Is Cwench Hydration Mix Berry Crush Flavour Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- calcium d-pantothenate
- riboflavin
- natural flavours
- +2 more
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Branched chain amino acids (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine), citric acid, natural flavours, steviol glycosides, salt, sea salt, magnesium bisglycinate chelate, sodium citrate, calcium citrate, ascorbic acid, potassium bicarbonate, potassium citrate, beet red, sunflower lecithin, zinc bisglycinate chelate, thiamine hydrochloride, pyridoxine hydrochloride, riboflavin, niacinamide, calcium D-pantothenate, methylcobalamin, biotin
Check Cwench Hydration Mix Berry Crush Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cwench Hydration Mix Berry Crush Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


