Is Cypressa Monkey Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monkey Nuts (Peanuts)

Check Cypressa Monkey Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cypressa Monkey Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go