Is CytoSport Muscle Milk Light RTD, Vanilla Creme, 12-17 fl. oz. (500 ml) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Calcium And Sodium Caseinate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Blend Of Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil And Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Whey, Digestion Resistant Maltodextrin (Soluble Dietary Fiber), Vitamin Mineral Blend, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Monosodium Phosphate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Salt, Carrageenan, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sucralose, Vitamin And Mineral Blend: Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol, Vitamin E Acetate, Biotin, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Cyanocobalmin, Ribolavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Chromium Chloride, Copper Gluconate, Potassium Iodide, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Magnesium Phosphate, Zinc Oxide

Check CytoSport Muscle Milk Light RTD, Vanilla Creme, 12-17 fl. oz. (500 ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CytoSport Muscle Milk Light RTD, Vanilla Creme, 12-17 fl. oz. (500 ml) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking