Is Daddy Sam's Glaze, Salmon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Molasses, Water, Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder), Ginger, Peppers, Salt, Cayenne Pepper Puree, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Minced Garlic, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Daddy Sam's Glaze, Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daddy Sam's Glaze, Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Daddy Sam's Glaze, Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


