Is DAFFY FARMS, CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO SUGAR CANE SYRUP, BROWN CANE SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT.

Check DAFFY FARMS, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking