Is Dafruta Apple, Orange and Carrot Juice Beverage Blend, Apple; Orange; Carrot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (3%), CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2, 5%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE - FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE - ACIDITY REGULATORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM - STABILIZERS, VITAMIN C - ENRICHING SUBSTANCE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL AROMA

Check Dafruta Apple, Orange and Carrot Juice Beverage Blend, Apple; Orange; Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep