Is Dah! Plain Lassi Yogurt Smoothie, Plain Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. PROBIOTIC STRAINS: STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM ANIMALIS BB-12, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS LA-5, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, PROPIONIBACTERIUM FREUDENREICHII.

Check Dah! Plain Lassi Yogurt Smoothie, Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking