Is Dah! Slow-Cultured Oat + Almond + Coconut Non-Dairy Yogurt Plain Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic stone ground oats
organic stone ground oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic stone ground oats, almonds, organic coconut cream, citrus fiber, live & active cultures (s. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. casei, L. acidophilus, B. Lactis, L. rhamnosus, Propionibacterium shermanii).
Check Dah! Slow-Cultured Oat + Almond + Coconut Non-Dairy Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dah! Slow-Cultured Oat + Almond + Coconut Non-Dairy Yogurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


