Is Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Blueberry, Acai, And Pomegranate Flavors (with Other Natural Flavors), Organic Rebaudioside A (from Organic Stevia Leaf), And Color Blend (carrot Root Concentrate And Hibiscus Flower Concentrate).
Check Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dailly Focus Dailly Focus Acai Blueberry Dietary Supplement Stickpacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Supplement · Stick


