Is DAILY CHEF, DRIED PHILIPPINE MANGOS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED MANGOES, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check DAILY CHEF, DRIED PHILIPPINE MANGOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DAILY CHEF, DRIED PHILIPPINE MANGOS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go