Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Daily Crunch Sweet & Spicy Sichuan Sprouted Cashews & Edamame Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED CASHEWS, EDAMAME, FLY BY JING™™ MALA SPICE MIX (SICHUAN CHILI PEPPER, COCONUT SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, MUSHROOM POWDER, SPICES), COCONUT AMINOS (ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC PURE, COCONUT BLOSSOM SAP), AVOCADO OIL, NUTRITIONAL YEAST

Check Daily Crunch Sweet & Spicy Sichuan Sprouted Cashews & Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Daily Crunch Sweet & Spicy Sichuan Sprouted Cashews & Edamame | Spoonful