Is Daily Harvest Artichoke+spinach Flatbread, Artichoke+spinach Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROCCOLI ARTICHOKE HEARTS (ARTICHOKE HEARTS, CITRIC ACID) ORGANIC CASSAVA ROOT FLOUR ORGANIC SPINACH ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER PUREE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, ORGANIC FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC TAHINI (ORGANIC GROUND SESAME SEEDS), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, THYME, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, CITRIC ACID
Check Daily Harvest Artichoke+spinach Flatbread, Artichoke+spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Harvest Artichoke+spinach Flatbread, Artichoke+spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


