Is Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Orange Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Citrate (37%), Chicory Inulin, Soluble Corn Fibre, Natural Orange Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Beta Carotene, Beet Juice, Mineral (Zinc Sulphate) (0.6%), Sodium Chloride, Sweetener (Thoumatin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Black Pepper Extract. May contain milk, soy, almond, hazelnut, sesame, egg.

Check Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie