Is Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Orange Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Citrate (37%), Chicory Inulin, Soluble Corn Fibre, Natural Orange Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Beta Carotene, Beet Juice, Mineral (Zinc Sulphate) (0.6%), Sodium Chloride, Sweetener (Thoumatin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Black Pepper Extract. May contain milk, soy, almond, hazelnut, sesame, egg.
Check Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily Ritual Superfood Blend Orange Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


