Is Daily's® Cocktails Peach Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 fl. oz. Jug Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Peach Puree Pear Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5, Red 40
Check Daily's® Cocktails Peach Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 fl. oz. Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daily's® Cocktails Peach Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 fl. oz. Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Peach, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Peach - 5.3 Oz
Outshine Peach Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Where to buy
Daily's® Cocktails Peach Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 64 fl. oz. Jug is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


