Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Mango & Passionfruit Yoghurt 600g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGHURT WITH FRUIT.INGREDIENTS: MILK, CONCENTRATED SKIM MILK, CREAM (MILK), SUGAR, MANGO (4.1%), PASSIONFRUIT (2.8%), THICKENER (1442), NATURAL FLAVOURS, ACIDITY REGULATOR (331), LIVE YOGHURT CULTURES (MILK) (S. THERMOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS).CONTAINS MILK.

Check Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Mango & Passionfruit Yoghurt 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Mango & Passionfruit Yoghurt 600g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Tree Nut Free? Dairy Farmers Thick & Creamy Mango & Passionfruit Yoghurt 600g | Spoonful