Is DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING REAL CREAM Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
MILK*, WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, CREAM*, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM. POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR. CARRAGEENAN, PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING REAL CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING REAL CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


