Is Dairyworks Cheese Slices Gouda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Anim al Rennet)
Check Dairyworks Cheese Slices Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyworks Cheese Slices Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


