Is DALLA COST ALINENTARE, HAPPY PASTA GOUDOLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED SPINACH 2,5%, DEHYDRATED BEETROOT 1,5%, DEHYDRATED TURMERIC 1%, DEHYDRATED TOMATO 0,5%.

Check DALLA COST ALINENTARE, HAPPY PASTA GOUDOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? DALLA COST ALINENTARE, HAPPY PASTA GOUDOLE | Spoonful