Is Dancing Peppers Salsa, Memphis Style, Sweet & Spicy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Molasses, Chipotle Pepper, Spices, Mustard Flour, Caramel Color, Anchovies (Fish), Tamarind, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.
Check Dancing Peppers Salsa, Memphis Style, Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dancing Peppers Salsa, Memphis Style, Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Tostitos Restaurant Style Salsa Medium 15.5 Ounce Glass Jar
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


