Is Dandies Vegan Marshmallows Vanilla Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Soy Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Soy. Manufactured In A Peanut And Tree Nut Free Facility.
Check Dandies Vegan Marshmallows Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dandies Vegan Marshmallows Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingTopping


