No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Danet Chicken Mortadella Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Meat, Beef Fat, Potato Starch, Spice Mix, Salt, Soy Protein, Stabilizer (Sodium Polyphosphate), Antioxidant (Ascorbicacid), Preservative (Sodium nitrite).

Check Danet Chicken Mortadella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Danet Chicken Mortadella | Spoonful