Is Daniele, Inc. Spanish Brand Deli Selection Soy Free?

Description
Spanish-style deli selection offers savory, mildly smoky and slightly piquant flavor with a firm, sliceable texture that becomes tender when eaten. Commonly used on charcuterie boards, sandwiches, tapas and salads, reviewers often note consistent quality, robust taste, and convenient pre-slicing for easy serving and suitable for entertaining, snacks, or grazing.

Description
Spanish-style deli selection offers savory, mildly smoky and slightly piquant flavor with a firm, sliceable texture that becomes tender when eaten. Commonly used on charcuterie boards, sandwiches, tapas and salads, reviewers often note consistent quality, robust taste, and convenient pre-slicing for easy serving and suitable for entertaining, snacks, or grazing.
Ingredients
Salchicon Salame: Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Starter Culture, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Wine. Jamon Serrano: Pork, Salt. Chorizo Cantimpalo: Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dextrose, Starter Culture, Natural Flavoring, Oregano, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Spanish Paprika, Wine.
Check Daniele, Inc. Spanish Brand Deli Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Daniele, Inc. Spanish Brand Deli Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Sheet


