Is Danone Creamy Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Cocoa, Caramel, Salt, Carrageenan, Amaranth, Artificial Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Danone Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


