Is Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Blueberry & Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream, sugar, blueberries (5.4%), milk solids, corn starch, flavour, stabilisers (440, 410), acidity regulators (331, 330), purple carrot concentrate, live yoghurt cultures, gelling agent (509)
Check Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Blueberry & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Blueberry & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Ultimate Yoghurt Blueberry & Cream is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


