Is Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Blueberry Puree, Rice Starch, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Yoghurt Cultures, Natural Flavours, Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Milk Minerals, Sea Salt, Lemon Pulp
Check Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


