Is Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- enzyme
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Blueberry Puree, Rice Starch, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Yoghurt Cultures, Natural Flavours, Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Milk Minerals, Sea Salt, Lemon Pulp
Check Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Danone Yopro Pouch Blueberry Yoghurt 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


