Is Darigold Chocolate Fit Lactose Free Reduced Fat Ultra Fit Tered Milk, Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), FRUCTOSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check Darigold Chocolate Fit Lactose Free Reduced Fat Ultra Fit Tered Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Chocolate Fit Lactose Free Reduced Fat Ultra Fit Tered Milk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid


