No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Darigold Natural Half & Half, Half Gallon Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Cream

Check Darigold Natural Half & Half, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darigold Natural Half & Half, Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Darigold Natural Half & Half, Half Gallon | Spoonful