This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Darigold Sour Cream Original - 24 Oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk And Cream, Enzymes

Check Darigold Sour Cream Original - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darigold Sour Cream Original - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking
Pescatarian? Darigold Sour Cream Original - 24 Oz | Spoonful