Is Dark Chocolate & Almond Cookie Tiles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

powdered sugar, egg whites, dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla), slivered almonds, wheat flour, sugar, butter, palm oil, salt, baking soda, natural flavor

Check Dark Chocolate & Almond Cookie Tiles against your own diets in the app.