Is Dark Chocolate Bridge Mix (1lb Bag) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Vanilla, Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Almonds, Raisins, Peanuts, Malt Ball Center Corn Syrup, Sugar, Malted Milk Powder Barley Malt, Wheat, Milk, Bicarbonate Of Soda Salt, Whey, Vegetable Oils Palm Kernel, Partially Hydrogenated Palm, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Skim Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioners Glaze

Check Dark Chocolate Bridge Mix (1lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Bridge Mix (1lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go