Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHAMPAGNE BEARS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BARRY DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS 64%, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, DOM PERIGNON VINTAGE CHAMPAGNE, CITRIC ACID AND LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, NATURAL COLORS (BLACK CURRANT, CARROT), VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHAMPAGNE BEARS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHAMPAGNE BEARS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


