Is Dark Chocolate Citrus Passion Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Candied Orange Peel (7%) (Orange peel, Glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, dextrose, lemon juice concentrate), Tangerine Oil (0.1%), Natural Passion fruit Flavouring (0.1%).

Check Dark Chocolate Citrus Passion Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking