Is DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT CRAZE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), COCONUT FILLING FONDANT, WATER, COCONUT FLAVORING (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, PROPYLENE GLYCOL),POTASSIUM SORBATE).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT CRAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT CRAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


