Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED FLAME RAISINS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLAME RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE:(*ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL XYLITOL, *ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ACAI BERRY POWDER, BIOFLAVONOIDS (CITRUS EXTRACT), CHIAMAX, MOMORDICA CHARANTIA (BITTER MELON), *GREEN TEA EXTRACT, FABENOL, SABERRY, BIOPERINE (BLACK PEPPER), AND VEGETABLE PROTEIN COATING (ZEIN))

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED FLAME RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED FLAME RAISINS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking