Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED FLAME RAISINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLAME RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE:(*ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, *ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL XYLITOL, *ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ACAI BERRY POWDER, BIOFLAVONOIDS (CITRUS EXTRACT), CHIAMAX, MOMORDICA CHARANTIA (BITTER MELON), *GREEN TEA EXTRACT, FABENOL, SABERRY, BIOPERINE (BLACK PEPPER), AND VEGETABLE PROTEIN COATING (ZEIN))
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED FLAME RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED FLAME RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED FLAME RAISINS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


