Is Dark Chocolate Covered Pretzels (5lb Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Sugar, Vegetable Oil Palm Kernel, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, May Be Processed With Alkali, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Pretzels Soft Red Wheat Flour, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybeans), Salt Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Pretzels (5lb Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Covered Pretzels (5lb Case) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping