Is DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY GOURMET COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PURE CANE SUGARS, GUITTARD BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BUTTER (MILK), PASTEURIZED EGGS, GRAPE JUICE, RICE DEXTRINS, PURE VANILLA, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY GOURMET COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY GOURMET COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


