Is DARK CHOCOLATE MINT COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR |(WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL |(PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WHEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, BAKING SODA, COLOR ADDED, DATEM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE MINT COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE MINT COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


