Is DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), RASPBERRY FLAKES (SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, BEET COLOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES AND NATURAL FLAVORS), NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS AND MIXED TOCOPHEROLS).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


