Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, WATER, SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCONUT OIL, ALMONDS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, SALT, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


