Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN†, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL†, SALT), ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR*, ORGANIC PALM OIL†, PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN†, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


