Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN†, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL†, SALT), ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR*, ORGANIC PALM OIL†, PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN†, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go