Is DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PECANS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, INVERT SYRUP, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


