Is DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN WITH SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PECANS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE+ (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), CASHEWS, DATES, DRIED MOLASSES, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


