Is DARK CHOCOLATE + POMEGRANATE CRISPY QUINOA LIGHTLY COVERED WITH PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE + POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), ORGANIC QUINOA, POMEGRANATE ARILS, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE + POMEGRANATE CRISPY QUINOA LIGHTLY COVERED WITH PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE + POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? DARK CHOCOLATE + POMEGRANATE CRISPY QUINOA LIGHTLY COVERED WITH PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE + POMEGRANATE | Spoonful