Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BAR Egg Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOLUBLE FIBER, PALM KERNEL OIL, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POLYDEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ALKALIZED COCOA, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, WALNUTS, SOY LECITHIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MILK, SALT, SUCRALOSE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


