Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOLUBLE FIBER, PALM KERNEL OIL, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POLYDEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ALKALIZED COCOA, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, WALNUTS, SOY LECITHIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MILK, SALT, SUCRALOSE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMEL BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go