Is DARK CHOCOLATE SMOOTH & RICH ORIGINAL, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, REDUCED FAT COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SMOOTH & RICH ORIGINAL, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SMOOTH & RICH ORIGINAL, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


